State Reps District #1

CT: Dan Castle 5 Cross Rd, Terryville CT 06786 860-978-2142  gdanielcastle@gmail.com

NH: Brian Knox 132 Cross Road, Weare, NH 03281 603-660-6587 sugarhillpoultry@comcast.net

ME: Linda Blackman 1309 Dutch Neck Rd, Waldoboro ME 04572 207-832-6130 lindablackman@roadrunner.com

MA: Janet Winnett 85 Thomas Street, Middleboro MA 02346; 508-923-0051  twin829@comcast.net

RI: Jeremiah Yeaw 105 William Henry Rd., Scituate RI 02857; 401-647-5682  dyeaw@cox.net

VT: Mark Podgwaite PO Box 331, Northfield VT 05663; 802-225-8344  nfldr31@trans-video.net

 

State Reps District #2

NJ: Tom Kernan 142 Main Street, Heislerville NJ 08324; 856-785-0678

NY: Robert Bentley 79 McEachron Hill Road, Argyle, NY 12809;  robertbentley40@gmail.com 518-222-6443

 

State Reps District #3

DE: Bill Sandoe 1606 Joe Goldsborough Rd, Smyra, DE 19977 302-653-1302  gooseman495@hotmail.com

PA: Jim Zook, PO Box 428, Bechtelsville, PA  19505 610-906-2279                        shamojim76@gmail.com                                   

 

State Reps District #4

MD: Ari Katz 17601 Conoy Road, Barnesville, MD 20838 301-633-7866,  aridkatz@me.com

VA: Douglas Cauthorne 14178 Gordans Ln., Glen Allen VA 23089; 804-798-5511

WV: Open

 

State Reps District #5

KY: Ben Porter 512 Frank Kitchen Road Morgantown, KY; 42261 270-799-9353 moderngameman@gmail.com

OH: Matt Lhamon 5806 So Phillips Road, Harrod, OH 45850 419-234-4427 moderngameman@gmail.com

State Reps District #6

IL:Chris Dixon  7773 Hennepin Farms Rd    Hennepin, IL 61327 Birdfarmer71@gmail.com (815) 303-7013

IN: Larry Lawrence 3761 State Ferry Rd.   Solsberry, Indiana. 47459 (812) 876-8651

MI:Tim Temple 3225 W McMillan Road, Muskegon MI 49445 231-766-2345

State Reps District #7

NC: Open

SC: Steve Durham  4856 Six Mile Hwy Six Mile SC 29682 864-238-4572

 

State Reps District #8

AL: Matt Urlich 24681 Ulrich Lane Elberta, AL 36530 251-942-8555 mattu1616@gmail.com

GA: David Johnston 366 Floyd Springs Rd NE, Armuchee, GA 30105 ga.beeman@comcast.net  706-936-2914

TN: Meghan Atchley PO Box 6626 Knoxville, Tenn. 37914 865-441-6610 auntpearliesfarms@yahoo.com

 

State Reps District #9

FL: Tom Carey 3020 E Vernon St, Floral City FL 34436; 904-344-8204 careybantams@hotmail.com

LA: Jim Crain 1520 Fincher Creek, Minden LA 71055; 318-455-9980 crainjac@gmail.com

MS: Sharon Honea 3306 Lower Glading Rd Magnolia, MS. 39652 601-551-0854 jorshonea@gmail.com

 

State Reps District #10

IA: Roger Meyer 1985 - 110th St., Goodell, IA 50439; 215-495-6220

MN: Ron Gilbertson 35419- 30th Avenue, Dent MN 56528; 218 -758-3443

ND: Open

SD: Reynold Loecker 3700 So Jim River Rd., Yankton SD 57078; 605-665-7900

WI: Bryon Kershaw N5514 Dunning Rd., Pardeeville WI 53964; 608-742-3267,  kershaw78@frontier.com

 

State Reps District #11

AR: Dodge Cowart 222 Tolleson Road Amity, AR 71921 870-828-3135  farmandranch@windstream.net

KS: Benny Dean 1139 Maple Street, Eudora, KS 66025; 785-542-3135  benandjean@sunflower.com

MO: Brian Gates 2487 CR 1860 Cairo MO 65239  6602-651-1643 gates98@cvalley.net

NE: Scott C. Adams 78250-46th Avenue, Litchfield, NE  68852-9745, 308-750-7949  adamsredangusranch@gmail.com

OK: Grace Madsen-Ellis 6500 N Grand Blvd. Oklahoma City, OK  73116 417-840-6979   gracellis6@gmail.om

State Reps District #12

TX: Jeff Burkhart 2639 FM 1630, Gainesville TX 76240 ; 940-736-1093,  jsburk61@hotmail.com

  

State Reps District #13

AZ: Lacy V Greer, PO Box 2237, Saint Johns, AZ  85936, 602-686-1817  Ivgreer59@yahoo.com 

CO: Derek Brady, 34343 E 142nd Place, Hudson, CO  80642, 702-329-6777  derekbrady@hotmail.com

NM: James Monk 6505 Seven Rivers Hwy, Artesia, NM  88210, 575-308-9071,  desertpoultry@gmail.com

UT: Mike Spencer 6668 Cody Lane, West Jordan, UT 84084;  mikecspencer@comcast.net

 

State Reps District #14

AK: Open

ID: Mike Stanton PO Box 654, Weiser ID 83672; 208-549-1785

MT: Vickie Stevenson PO Box 7, Ulm MT 59485; 406-866-3548

OR: Doddie Truedson 11381 Nusom Rd NE, Silverton OR 97381; 503-873-3548,  dijone@earthlink.net

WA: Dr. Al Watts 10014 SW 260th Street, Vashon WA 98070;  appleydfrm@aol.com

WY: Open

 

State Reps District #15

CA: Amanda Stallman PO Box 984, Santa Margarita CA 93453; 805-674-9707,  amandakayclark@hotmail.com

NV: Kathy & Cliff Lewis PO Box 157, Silver Springs NV 89429; 775-577-9693,  kkllfarms@aol.com

HI: Open

  

Provincial Reps District #16

Alberta: Rico Sebastianelli, Box 178 Bon Accord AB T0A 0K0, 780-921-2119,  ricoseb@shaw.ca

British Columbia: Heather Hayes,  5019 Lansdowne Rd, Armstrong, V0E 1B4,  250-546-4969,  triple-h@telus.net

Manitoba: Jack Robertson, Box 110, Amaranth, Manitoba R0H 0B0

New Brunswick: Jamie Carson, 883 Frampton Lane, Moncton New Brunswick,  506-756-8544  jamiecarson@rogers.com

Nova Scotia: John R MacLeod, RR 1 Scottsburn, Pictomc, Nova Scotia B0K 1R0

Ontario: John Beamer, 4110 Martin Road, Vineland, Ontario L0R 2E0 289-214-1731,  john@gardencitygrowers.com

Quebec: Etienne Laliberte 2009 1 ere Ave. Quebec City, Quebec G1L 3M4 514-918-5334  hamster76@hotmail.com